ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test
We provide you with the latest notifications, study materials and results from the career industry.With this app we provide our users a rich real-time test and online/live class experience.
The live classes are conducted by highly experienced and trained tutors who uses our rich online tools to teach and interact with students.This could benefit the candidates in harnessing the power to achieve their carrier.
The users could also get the question practise set and useful report, statistics, live classroom sessions, etc to prepare the exams.
About ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test
- Package name (App ID)
- com.dexter.examsdaily.app
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Examsdaily
Looking for the ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test APK?
The safest way to get ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test (com.dexter.examsdaily.app) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Pet Care
Manage your pet's health, activities, and care schedule.
Automotive
Manage and monitor your vehicle with smart features.
See ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test free?
Yes, ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test by Examsdaily or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.dexter.examsdaily.app?
com.dexter.examsdaily.app is the App ID (package name) of ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test safe to download?
Installing ExamsDaily - Live Class/Test from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Examsdaily, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.